Члены ассоциации

 
ФИО Субъект Федерации
1 Абдурахманов Рустам Эрнстович Республика Башкортостан
2 Аветисян Армен Оникович Санкт-Петербург
3 Авзалетдинов Артур Марсович Республика Башкортостан
4 Агасиев Малик Вагифович Тюменская область
5 Агафонов Данил Борисович Республика Татарстан
6 Агафонов Иван Александрович Владимирская область
7 Айрапетова Тамара Георгиевна Ростовская область
8 Акопов Андрей Леонидович Санкт-Петербург
9 Алексеев Тарас Викторович Санкт-Петербург
10 Алиев Вилаят Камалович Москва
11 Аллахвердян Александр Сергеевич Москва
12 Амелин Владислав Вячеславович Калининградская область
13 Аминодов Сергей Александрович Ивановская область
14 Антипов Михаил Александрович Красноярский край
15 Антоненко Игорь Владимирович Тюменская область
16 Арсеньев Андрей Иванович Санкт-Петербург
17 Архипочкина Надежда Александровна Рязанская область
18 Асанов Баймурат Мусаевич Ульяновская область
19 Асеев Алексей Владимирович Тверская область
20 Асхадулин Евгений Валерьевич Тульская область
21 Атаджанян Размик Сарикович Санкт-Петербург
22 Атюков Михаил Александрович Санкт-Петербург
23 Аушев Башир Муцаевич Краснодарский край
24 Ахпателов Артур Эдуардович Тюменская область
25 Базаров Баир Николаевич Республика Бурятия
26 Базаров Дмитрий Владимирович Москва
27 Бакиров Анвар Акрамович Республика Башкортостан
28 Баховадинова Шахноза Бурхонидиновна Санкт-Петербург
29 Баяндин Николай Леонардович Москва
30 Белов Сергей Анатольевич Приморский край
31 Белова Галина Вячеславовна Москва
32 Белоконев Владимир Иванович Самарская область
33 Бенян Армен Сисакович Самарская область
34 Бобков Иван Константинович Амурская область
35 Бобырева Марина Геннадьевна Приморский край
36 Бондаренко Сергей Валерьевич Новгородская область
37 Борисова Марина Петровна Республика Бурятия
38 Боровиков Олег Викентьевич Республика Башкортостан
39 Бородачев Максим Сергеевич Нижегородская область
40 Бородин Андрей Иванович Забайкальский край
41 Бортоев Вадим Петрович Республика Бурятия
42 Боско Олег Юрьевич Волгоградская область
43 Ботов Алексей Владимирович Рязанская область
44 Ботов Андрей Владимирович Липецкая область
45 Брандт Максим Александрович Курганская область
46 Бродер Игорь Аркадьевич Тюменская область
47 Бубненков Александр Геннадьевич Москва
48 Букарев Павел Гарольдович Республика Удмуртия
49 Булынин Виктор Викторович Воронежская область
50 Булынин Даниил Викторович Воронежская область
51 Бурмистров Михаил Владимирович Республика Татарстан
52 Валюх Елена Игоревна Приморский край
53 Васерчук Евгений Валерьевич Иркутская область
54 Васильев Игорь Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
55 Вильк Алексей Павлович Москва
56 Виноградова Ирина Александровна Свердловская область
57 Винокуров Егор Владимирович Удмуртская Республика
58 Владимиров Кирилл Борисвоич Санкт-Петербург
59 Воронин Никита Леонидович Москва
60 Воронов Алексей Андреевич Владимирская область
61 Ворончихин Тарас Алексеевич Удмуртская Республика
62 Вусик Александр Николаевич Томская область
63 Гадуров Сергей Геннадьевич Хабаровский край
64 Газиев Марат Алилович Астраханская область
65 Гатаутов Динар Мансурович Челябинская область
66 Герейханов Фаик Гуснеддинович Москва
67 Гиллер Галина Витальевна Челябинская область
68 Гильметдинов Артур Флурович Республика Татарстан
69 Гирин Николай Владимирович Костромская область
70 Гладышев Дмитрий Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
71 Голиков Михаил Иванович Санкт-Петербург
72 Головин Владимир Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
73 Головинский Сергей Владимирович Москва
74 Гончаров Георгий Борисович Магаданская область
75 Гончарук Эдуард Валерьевич Курганская область
76 Горбунков Станислав Дмитриевич Санкт-Петербург
77 Горбунов Никита Юрьевич Челябинская область
78 Горохов Андрей Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург
79 Графов Артем Александрович Челябинская область
80 Грачев Василий Михайлович Республика Мордовия
81 Григоренко Сергей Александрович Воронежская область
82 Гриценко Анастасия Александровна Санкт-Петербург
83 Губер Олег Валерьевич Удмуртская Республика
84 Губина Елена Владимировна Новосибирская область
85 Гумеров Ильдус Изахович Ульяновская область
86 Гуреев Сергей Васильевич Москва
87 Дагбаев Михаил Бадмаевич Республика Бурятия
88 Дайновец Алексей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
89 Далинин Вадим Вадимович Москва
90 Дамбаев Георигий Цыренович Томская область
91 Даниелян Шаген Николаевич Москва
92 Данилов Виталий Владимирович Краснодарский край
93 Дедюхин Игорь Геннадьевич Республика Марий Эл
94 Демальдинов Дамир Абдулович Астраханская область
95 Долинская Людмила Николаевна Орловская область
96 Дорофеев Дмитрий Анатольевич Тульская область
97 Дудаков Владимир Александрович Москва
98 Дыдыкин Сергей Сергеевич Москва
99 Дьячков Илья Андреевич Свердловская область
100 Дюмин Алексей Сергеевич Белгородская область
101 Евдокимов Сергей Владимирович Курская область
102 Евтихов Евгений Сергеевич Новгородская область
103 Елькин Алексей Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
104 Ельцов Илья Владимирович Рязанская область
105 Ена Игорь Иванович Томская область
106 Ергнян Степан Мкртычевич Санкт-Петербург
107 Еремин Дмитрий Борисович Волгоградская область
108 Есарев Кирилл Олегович Челябинская область
109 Жихарев Василий Александрович Краснодарский край
110 Зарипов Линар Равильевич Ульяновская область
111 Зарубин Всеволод Андреевич Санкт-Петербург
112 Зибзеев Дмитрий Васильевич Кемеровская область
113 Ибриев Адам Сайпутдинович Москва
114 Иванюк Артем Сергеевич Пермский край
115 Иващенко Дарья Константиновна Москва
116 Ильичев Василий Викторович Калужская область
117 Исайчиков Дмитрий Михайлович Владимирская область
118 Исаченко евгений Васильевич Орловская область
119 Кагачев Павел Николаевич Санкт-Петербург
120 Казенный Андрей Борисович Белгородская область
121 Кайланич Евгений Анатольевич Орловская область
122 Калинин Михаил Иванович Орловская область
123 Камалов Магомед Абакарович Псковская область
124 Каменев Константин Владимирович Республика Башкортостан
125 Канипов Фаниль Зарифуллович Республика Башкортостан
126 Каракаш Дилявер Мустафаевич Республика Крым
127 Карапетян Карен Сергеевич Ростовская область
128 Касатов Анатолий Владимирович Пермский край
129 Кафтайкин Владимир Иванович Пензенская область
130 Качнов Алексей Валерьевич Псковская область
131 Квасов Юрий Владимирович Самарская область
132 Клеткин Максим Евгеньевич Курская область
133 Кобак Михаил Эдуардович Санкт-Петербург
134 Кобелев Максим Владимирович Тюменская область
135 Кобелева Анна Сергеевна Тюменская область
136 Ковалев Михаил Витальевич Липецкая область
137 Ковалев Михаил Генрихович Санкт-Петербург
138 Ковалевич Сергей Николаевич Республика Башкортостан
139 Коваленко Алексей Львович Краснодарский край
140 Ковальчук Дмитрий Николаевич Ханты-Мансийский АО
141 Ковтун Сергей Юрьевич Самарская область
142 Козак Андрей Романович Санкт-Петербург
143 Колесник Виктор Николаевич Самарская область
144 Комов Сергей Борисович Челябинская область
145 Кондрашина Юлия Анатольевна Санкт-Петербург
146 Коноваленко Сергей Иванович Белгородская область
147 Копяков Александр Леонидович Санкт-Петербург
148 Корельская Марина Владимировна Мурманская область
149 Коржук Михаил Сергеевич Омская область
150 Коробейников Александр Владимирович Новосибирская область
151 Корымасов Евгений Анатольевич Самарская область
152 Костромин Дмитрий Михайлович Удмуртская Республика
153 Котова Татьяна Геннадьевна Санкт-Петербург
154 Котрунов Вадим Викторович Волгоградская область
155 Коюшев Александр Леонидович Республика Коми
156 Кравченко Ирина Сергеевна Санкт-Петербург
157 Краснов Денис Владимирович Новосибирская область
158 Кудряшов Григорий Геннадьевич Санкт-Петербург
159 Кулагина Наталья Николаевна Пермский край
160 Кшивец Олег Михайлович Свердловская область
161 Латыпов Фагим Ришатович Республика Башкортостан
162 Лебедев Максим Сергеевич Саратовская область
163 Лейтес Владимир Давыдович Брянская область
164 Лепешкин Алексей Петрович Республика Чувашия
165 Литвинов Игорь Иванович Ставропольский край
166 Лобанов Вадим Геннадьевич Омская область
167 Логинов Сергей Николаевич Пензенская область
168 Лукашов Сергей Владимирович Смоленская область
169 Лукин Андрей Александрович Челябинская область
170 Лукичева Оксана Юрьевна Мурманская область
171 Ляс Николай Владимирович Самарская область
172 Магданов Руслан Римович Республика Башкортостан
173 Мазурин Валентин Сергеевич Москва
174 Малиновский Георгий Евгеньевич Астраханская область
175 Малов Алексей Анатольевич Республика Чувашия
176 Маркушин Виктор Александрович Краснодарский край
177 Мартемьянов Александр Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
178 Марфина Галина Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург
179 Маслов Александр Витальевич Санкт-Петербург
180 Матвеев Валерий Юрьевич Республика Татарстан
181 Машкина Наталья Анатольевна Тюменская область
182 Медведчиков-Ардия Михаил Александрович Самарская область
183 Медяков Алексей Сергеевич Челябинская область
184 Мельников Николай Валентинович Нижегородская область
185 Милехин Виталий Евгеньевич Москва
186 Минашкин Юрий Павлович Рязанская область
187 Миронов Александр Львович Тюменская область
188 Мирошкин Роман Владимирович Кемеровская область
189 Митупов Зоритко Батоевич Москва
190 Михальчук Лариса Григорьевна Санкт-Петербург
191 Михеев Алексей Владимирович Рязанская область
192 Монгуш Алдын-Херел Борисович Республика Тыва
193 Мосин Игорь Валентинович Санкт-Петербург
194 Мотус Игорь Яковлевич Свердловская область
195 Мощин Сергей Александрович Липецкая область
196 Муковников Алексей Сергеевич Орловская область
197 Мясников Максим Геннадьевич Удмуртская Республика
198 Мятлик Антон Валерьевич Хабаровский край
199 Нарыжный Николай Валерьевич Краснодарский край
200 Насыров Тимур Раисович Республика Башкортостан
201 Некипелов Олег Михайлович Иркутская область
202 Нелипа Михаил Владимирович Москва
203 Нечаев Николай Борисович Москва
204 Нечай Вячеслав Степанович Тульская область
205 Николаев Алексей Николаевич Рязанская область
206 Никулин Андрей Владимирович Московская область
207 Нуралиев Сабриддин Муродуллаевич Санкт-Петербург
208 Обухова Татьяна Львовна Тюменская область
209 Омельчук Данил Евгеньевич Красноярский край
210 Орляхин Андрей Владимирович Челябинская область
211 Павлушков Евгений Санкт-Петербург
212 Палтышев Илья Александрович Санкт-Петербург
213 Панюков Артем Иванович Республика Коми
214 Патрашков Денис Юрьевич Тюменская область
215 Перевышко Егор Викторович Челябинская область
216 Петнюнас Алексей Сергеевич Тульская область
217 Петриков Павел Иванович Тамбовская область
218 Петров Андрей Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург
219 Петрунькин Алексей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
220 Пехтусов Вадим Александрович Тамбовская область
221 Пикин Олег Валентинович Москва
222 Пилькевич Дмитрий Николаевич Свердловская область
223 Пинелис Леонид Григорьевич Челябинская область
224 Пинчук Сергей Васильевич Оренбургская область
225 Письменный Андрей Константинович Самарская область
226 Пичуров Алексей Александрович Санкт-Петербург
227 Пищик Вадим Григорьевич Санкт-Петербург
228 Плаксин Сергей Александрович Пермский край
229 Плетнев Александр Сергеевич Белгородская область
230 Погодин Юрий Борисович Республика Башкортостан
231 Поддубный Валерий Владимирович Московская область
232 Полежаев Дмитрий Александрович Санкт-Петербург
233 Поляков Игорь Станиславович Краснодарский край
234 Полянцев Александр Александрович Волгоградская область
235 Попов Алексей Владимирович Ставропольский край
236 Попов Иван Борисович Тюменская область
237 Попова Евгения Александровна Санкт-Петербург
238 Порханов Владимир Алексеевич Краснодарский край
239 Прейс Владимир Гербертович Санкт-Петербург
240 Пугачев Александр Николаевич Омская область
241 Пушкин Сергей Юрьевич Самарская область
242 Рагулин Юрий Александрович Калужская область
243 Радченко Юрий Анатольевич Москва
244 Райхан Мд Аль Воронежская область
245 Рамазанов Эльбрус Наврузбекович Саратовская область
246 Рейхтман Борис Данилович Москва
247 Решетов Александр Павлович Самарская область
248 Ростовцев Александр Николаевич Смоленская область
249 Руденко Максим Сергеевич Свердловская область
250 Руковишников Дмитрий Алексеевич Магаданская область
251 Рутковский Валериан Генрихович Калининградская область
252 Саблин Евгений Евгеньевич Пермский край
253 Савин Игорь Борисович Санкт-Петербург
254 Салихов Бехруз Умаркулович Калужская область
255 Самородов Николай Александрович Республика Кабардино-Балкария
256 Сандаков Яков Павлович Пермский край
257 Саприн Артем Анатольевич Москва
258 Сергачев Дмитрий Александрович Курская область
259 Сехниадзе Дмитрий Даниелович Тюменская область
260 Сидоров Михаил Александрович Московская область
261 Сизов Григорий Геннадьевич Забайкальский край
262 Симкин Сергей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург
263 Синев Евгений Николаевич Пензенская область
264 Синицын Михаил Валерьевич Москва
265 Синьковский Сергей Викторович Тюменская область
266 Ситникова Валентина Михайловна Омская область
267 Скирденко Борис Викторович Белгородская область
268 Скрябин Станислав Анатольевич Мурманская область
269 Слободин Дмитрий Геннадьевич Ульяновская область
270 Слугин Андрей Евгеньевич Самарская область
271 Смирнова Светлана Владимировна Москва
272 Соколов Сергей Анатольевич Омская область
273 Соколович Евгений Георгиевич Санкт-Петербург
274 Сопрано Денис Сергеевич Новгородская область
275 Спасский Евгений Сергеевич Новгородская область
276 Старосельцев Александр Степанович Орловская область
277 Стефанович Василий Александрович Москва
278 Столяров Станислав Иванович Республика Чувашия
279 Суджанский Олег Вадимович Белгородская область
280 Сулиманов Рамиль Рушанович Новгородская область
281 Сулиманов Рушан Абдулхакович Новгородская область
282 Суров Евгений Константинович Рязанская область
283 Такфатуллин Равиль Кашфиевич Республика Башкортостан
284 Тарков Сергей Александрович Санкт-Петербург
285 Тарутин Вадим Юрьевич Республика Башкортостан
286 Татаринова Екатерина Вячеславовна Москва
287 Тебеньков Александр Александрович Республика Коми
288 Темирбулатов Владимир Ибрагимович Курская область
289 Терехин Антон Владимирович Тюменская область
290 Ткачев Александр Александрович Пензенская область
291 Токаев Казбек Васильевич Москва
292 Токаев Тимур Казбекович Москва
293 Толстолуцкий Алексей Юрьевич Удмуртская Республика
294 Топольницкий Евгений Богданович Томская область
295 Тощевиков Михаил Васильевич Московская область
296 Тришин Евгений Валерьевич Ярославская область
297 Трофимов Павел Анатольевич Санкт-Петербург
298 Туквадзе Зураб Георгиевич Москва
299 Тутуков Аслан Борисович Республика Кабардино-Балкария
300 Уразовский Николай Юрьевич Москва
301 Фаршатова лилия Ильдусовна Пермский край
302 Фастаковский Василий Владимирович Челябинская область
303 Феклистов Евгений Константинович Тамбовская область
304 Фесенко Сергей Вячеславович Ямало-Ненецкий АО
305 Фурзиков Дмитрий Леонидович Нижегородская область
306 Хадиков Константин Олегович Москва
307 Хайбуллин Рафкат Наильевич Республика Татарстан
308 Халилов Ахмед Халилович Республика Дагестан
309 Халилов Марат Мансурович Республика Башкортостан
310 Хандогин Николай Владимирович Санкт-Петербург
311 Хетагуров Михаил Александрович Костромская область
312 Хмара Артем Дмитриевич Саратовская область
313 Ходько Евгений Иосифович Санкт-Петербург
314 Храмцов Владимир Евгеньевич Кировская область
315 Цурова Дина Халитовна Москва
316 Челноков Александр Горгоньевич Ярославская область
317 Черемисов Вадим Владимирович Москва
318 Черепанов Иван Юрьевич Омская область
319 Черноусов Вячеслав Алексеевич Орловская область
320 Черных Алесандр Владиславович Липецкая область
321 Чертищев Олег Александрович Омская область
322 Чесноков Александр Сергеевич Омская область
323 Чижиков Андрей Валерьевич Ханты-Мансийский АО
324 Чикинев Юрий Владимирович Новосибирская область
325 Чуканов Виктор Николаевич Орловская область
326 Чумак Александр Владимирович Орловская область
327 Шаповало Алескей Сергеевич Приморский край
328 Шаршавина Елена Григорьевна Пермский край
329 Шведова Мария Витальевна Томская область
330 Швецов Иван Владимирович Тюменская область
331 Шевченко Александр Александрович Хабаровский край
332 Шепичев Евгений Викторович Приморский край
333 Шефер Николай Анатольевич Томская область
334 Шолин Иван Юрьевич Краснодарский край
335 Щербина Константин Игоревич Новосибирская область
336 Щеткина Ирина Николаевна Пермский край
337 Юрин Роман Иванович Ставропольский край
338 Яблонский Пётр Казимирович Санкт-Петербург
339 Ягофиров Амир Канзафарович Тамбовская область
340 Яковенко Олег Владимирович Курская область
341 Якушев Александр Владимирович Республика Башкортостан
342 Янголенко Дмитрий Владимирович Ульяновская область
343 Янин Евгений Леонидович Тюменская область
344 Яновский Александр Вячеславович Челябинская область
345 Яншин Андрей Алексеевич Воронежская область